See Act of May 26,2021,87th Leg.,R.S.,ch.647,§3,2021 Tex. Sess. Law Serv. 1310, 1311 (to be codified at TEX.Gov'T CODE§2051.202(d)(11), (13), (14)). Generally, section 26.18 of the Tax Code requires taxing units to post information relating to their tax rate and budget information on a website. See TEX.TAX CODE§ 26.18. 441 Id. § 551.091(d)(2). 442 Id. § 551.103(a);see Tex. Att'y Gen. Op.No. JM-840 (1988) at 3 (discussing meaning of"certified agenda"). But see TEX. GOv'T CODE §§ 551.0725(b) (providing that notwithstanding section 551.103(a), the commissioners court must make a recording of the proceedings of a closed meeting under this section), 551.0726(b)("[N]otwithstanding Section 551.103(a),the [Texas Facilities] Commission must make a recording of the proceedings of a closed meeting held under this section."). 443 TEX.GOv'T CODE§ 551.103(b). 444 Id. § 551.103(c). 445 Tex.Att'y Gen.