and E. The creation of the reinvestment zone for commercial /industrial tax abatement with the im- provements expected to be developed by Peterbilt Motors Company would be of benefit to the City and to the land to be included in the zone, with the boundaries as described in Exhib- it "A," after the expiration of the tax abatement agreement entered into under §312.204 of the Act, and the improvements sought are feasible and practical; and F. The reinvestment zone as defined in Exhibit "A" and shown on Exhibit `B" meets the criteria for the creation of a reinvestment zone, as set forth in §312.202 of the Act, since it is, "rea- sonably likely, as a result of the designation, to contribute to the retention or expansion of primary employment or to attract major investment in the zone that would be a benefit to the property and that would contribute to the economic development of the Municipality;" and G. The reinvestment zone as defined in Exhibit "A" and shown on Exhibit "B" meets the criteria for the creation of a reinvestment zone as set forth in the Denton Policy for Tax Abatement and the expected improvements in the boundaries of the zone are expected to enhance signif- icantly the